Studio Morar2
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
Situated 3.9 km from the Church of St. Francisco de Assis, Studio Morar2 Paulo Afonso provides guests with Wi-Fi for either business or leisure.
This apartment lies approximately 10 minutes by car from the Paulo Afonso Hydroelectric Complex. The Monument Taurus and Sucuri is 3.6 km from the apartment.
Guests will have access to a full kitchen in Studio Morar2, allowing them to prepare delicious homemade meals. Paulo Afonso airport is 20 minutes away by car.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
In the room
- Air conditioning
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Studio Morar2?
Guests of Studio Morar2 can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Church of St. Francisco de Assis, placed nearly a 10-minute drive away. Other sights are Monument Taurus and Sucuri (3.6 km) as well as Complexo Hidreletrico de Paulo Afonso (3.7 km). - ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in Studio Morar2?
Studio Morar2 has private parking. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Studio Morar2?
Guests of Studio Morar2 can check in from 15:00, and check out until 12:00. - ❓
Does this accommodation come with a kitchen?
Yes, this accommodation provides a full kitchen.